Purchase Tickets
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 17
Location: Delta High School (Delta)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Winchester Community High School, Yorktown High School, Union City Jr/Sr High School, Muncie Central High School, Cowan High School , Jay County Jr-Sr High School, Wapahani High School, Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School , Union Jr-Sr High School - Modoc, Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School, Delta High School , Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 24
Location: East Central High School (Trojan Field)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Milan Jr/Sr High School, North Decatur Jr-Sr High School, East Central High School, South Ripley Jr & Sr High School, Lawrenceburg High School, Batesville High School, Franklin County High School, South Decatur Jr-Sr High School, Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School, Greensburg Community High School, Rising Sun High School, Oldenburg Academy, South Dearborn High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 13
Location: East Noble High School (East Noble)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Central Noble High School , Prairie Heights Sr High School, DeKalb High School, Eastside Jr-Sr High School, Westview Jr-Sr High School, West Noble High School, Garrett-Keyser-Butler Community School District, Fremont High School, Hamilton Community Schools, East Noble High School, Angola High School, Lakeland Jr/Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 8
Location: Kokomo High School (Kokomo)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Tri-County Middle-Senior High School, Taylor High School, Peru High School, Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School, Logansport High School, Pioneer Jr-Sr High School, Northwestern MS-HS, Twin Lakes Senior High School, Tipton High School, Kokomo High School, Madison-Grant Jr/Sr High School, Maconaquah High School, Eastern Jr & Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 5
Location: Saint Josephs High School - South Bend (Leighton Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Mishawaka Marian High School, Washington High School - South Bend, Saint Josephs High School - South Bend, South Bend John Adams High School, South Bend Career Academy, LaVille Jr-Sr High School, John Glenn High School, South Bend Clay High School, Penn High School, James Whitcomb Riley High School, Trinity School at Greenlawn
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 26
Location: Bloomington North High School (Ralph Sieboldt Track)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Edgewood High School, Brown County High School, Bloomington South High School, Bloomington North High School, Shakamak Jr-Sr High School , Owen Valley Community High School , Lighthouse Christian Academy - Bloomington, White River Valley High School, Martinsville High School, Linton-Stockton Jr Sr High School, Eastern Greene High School, Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 6
Location: Bremen High School (Nierste Track)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Manchester Jr-Sr High School, North Miami Middle/High School, Triton Jr-Sr High School, Culver Community High School , Culver Academies, Plymouth High School, Rochester High School, Bremen High School, Tippecanoe Valley High School, Whitko High School, Caston Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 19
Location: Lawrence Central High School (Ed Martin Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Cathedral High School, Purdue Polytechnic North, Herron-Riverside High School, North Central High School, Lawrence Central High School, Herron High School, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School, Bishop Chatard High School , Indiana School for the Deaf, Brebeuf Jesuit, Heritage Christian Schools, Park Tudor High School, Charles A Tindley Accelerated School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 16
Location: Marion High School (Marion)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Eastbrook High School, Alexandria-Monroe High School, Norwell High School, Marion High School, Bluffton High School, Blackford Jr/Sr High School, Mississinewa High School, Frankton Jr-Sr High School, Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School, Oak Hill High School , Northfield Jr-Sr High School , Elwood Community High School, Wabash High School, Southwood Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 15
Location: New Haven High School (John Young Stadium )
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Bellmont High School, South Adams Jr-Sr High School, Heritage Jr-Sr High School, Adams Central High School, Bishop Luers High School, New Haven High School, Fort Wayne Wayne High School, Homestead High School, Fort Wayne Canterbury High School, Huntington North High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 18
Location: Pendleton Heights High School (Pendleton Heights)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Mt Vernon High School (Fortville), Knightstown High School, New Castle High School, Blue River Valley Schools, Lapel High School, Eastern Hancock High School, Lawrence North High School, Shenandoah High School, Daleville Jr-Sr HS, Anderson Preparatory Academy, Liberty Christian School, Pendleton Heights High School, Anderson High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Warren Central High School (N/A)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Franklin Central High School, Triton Central High School, New Palestine High School, Christel House Academy, Indianapolis Lutheran, Beech Grove High School, Warren Central High School, Roncalli High School, Morristown Jr-Sr High School, Central Christian Academy, Scecina Memorial High School , Shelbyville High School , Victory College Prep, Greenfield-Central High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 10
Location: William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette (A.J. Rickard Field)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Frankfort High School, Faith Christian School, Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School, Rossville Middle/Sr High School , North Montgomery High School, William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette, Crawfordsville High School, West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School, McCutcheon High School, Clinton Prairie High School , Lafayette Jefferson High School, Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 12
Location: Zionsville Community High School (Zionsville)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Avon High School, Southmont Jr/Sr High School, Traders Point Christian Schools, Plainfield High School, Eminence Jr-Sr High School, Monrovia Jr-Sr High School, Mooresville High School, Tri-West High School, Zionsville Community High School, Danville Community High School , Cascade High School, Brownsburg High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 3
Location: Chesterton Senior High School (Chesterton)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 4:45 PM CDT
Opponents: Wheeler HS/Union Township MS, LaPorte High School, Westville High School, New Prairie High School, Chesterton Senior High School , Washington Township Middle/High School, Michigan City High School, Valparaiso High School, South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills), Portage High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 4:45 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 14
Location: Fort Wayne Northrop High School (Spuller Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:45 PM EDT
Opponents: Lakewood Park Christian School, Leo Jr-Sr High School, Fort Wayne South Side High School, Fort Wayne Northrop High School, Churubusco Jr-Sr High School, Fort Wayne North Side High School, Carroll High School, Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS, Fort Wayne Snider High School, Woodlan Jr-Sr High School, Concordia Lutheran High School, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:45 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 4
Location: Kankakee Valley High School (Fred Jones Field)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 4:45 PM CDT
Opponents: Boone Grove High School, Kankakee Valley High School , Oregon-Davis High School, West Central High School, Knox Community High School, Kouts , Hebron, Winamac Community High School, North Newton Jr-Sr High School, North Judson-San Pierre High School, Demotte Christian Schools, Tri-Township Jr.-Sr. High School, Morgan Township Middle/High School, Rensselaer Central High School, South Newton High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 4:45 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 27
Location: Seymour High School (Seymour)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:45 PM EDT
Opponents: Bedford North Lawrence High School, Mitchell High School, Orleans Jr-Sr High School, Salem High School, Paoli Jr & Sr High School, West Washington Jr-Sr High School, Brownstown Central High School, Crothersville Jr-Sr High School , Seymour High School, Trinity Lutheran High School, Springs Valley Community High School, Medora Jr & Sr High School , Jennings County High School, Eastern High School (Pekin)
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:45 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 9
Location: Benton Central Jr-Sr High School (Mallory Field)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Frontier Jr-Sr High School, Tri-County Middle-Senior High School, Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School , Delphi Community High School, Benton Central Jr-Sr High School, North Vermillion High School , Twin Lakes Senior High School, Fountain Central High School, Attica Junior-Senior High School, North White High School, Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora), Covington High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 23
Location: Connersville MS/HS (CHS Track)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Richmond High School, Connersville MS/HS, Lincoln Middle School - Cambridge City, Rushville Consolidated High School, Centerville Sr High School , Northeastern High School, Union County, Tri Jr-Sr High School, Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School, Seton Catholic
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 20
Location: Decatur Central High School (Devere Fair Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Providence Cristo Rey High School, Covenant Christian High School Indy, Decatur Central High School, Southport High School, Speedway Senior High School, Indiana Math & Science Academy North, Indianapolis Shortridge, Crispus Attucks , Cardinal Ritter High School, Ben Davis High School, Perry Meridian High School, George Washington Community High School, Pike High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School (Floyd Central)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: New Albany High School, Christian Academy of Indiana, Providence High School, Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School, North Harrison High School, Borden High School, Lanesville Jr-Sr High School, South Central Jr-Sr High School (Elizabeth), Clarksville High School, Crawford County Jr-Sr HS, Corydon Central High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 22
Location: Franklin Community High School (Bill Self Track and Field)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Indian Creek Sr High School, Greenwood Community High School, Edinburgh Community High School, Center Grove High School, Hauser Jr-Sr High School, Columbus East High School, Whiteland Community High School, Franklin Community High School, Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby, Waldron Jr-Sr High School, Columbus North High School, Greenwood Christian Academy
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 11
Location: Hamilton Southeastern High School (Fishers Tigers Stadium )
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Guerin Catholic High School, Westfield High School, Hamilton Southeastern High School, University High School, Fishers High School, Sheridan Middle/High School, Western Boone Jr-Sr High School, Hamilton Heights High School, Noblesville High School, Carmel High School, Lebanon Senior High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 1
Location: Highland High School (Highland)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Illiana Christian High School, Highland High School, Hammond Central, Gary Lighthouse CPC, Munster High School, East Chicago Central High School, Griffith Senior High School, Morton Senior High School, Gary West Side Leadership Academy, Thea Bowman Leadership Academy , 21st Century Charter School - Gary, Calumet High School, Bishop Noll Institute School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 2
Location: Hobart High School (Brickyard Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Andrean High School, Lowell Senior High School, Hobart High School, Lake Station Edison Jr-Sr High School, Crown Point High School, Merrillville High School, Lake Central High School, Hanover Central Jr-Sr High School, River Forest Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 30
Location: Perry Central Jr-Sr High School (Perry Central)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Northeast Dubois High School, Shoals Community Jr-Sr High School, Tell City High School, Loogootee Jr-Sr High School, Cannelton Jr-Sr High School, Jasper High School, Southridge High School, Forest Park Jr-Sr High School, Heritage Hills Middle/High School, Perry Central Jr-Sr High School , South Spencer High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 31
Location: Princeton Comm High School (Tiger Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Washington High School, Washington Catholic Middle and High School, South Knox High School, Tecumseh Middle/High High School, Vincennes Rivet Middle/High School, Gibson Southern High School, Pike Central Middle/High School, Waldo J Wood Memorial High, Barr-Reeve Jr-Sr High School, North Daviess Jr-Sr High School, Princeton Comm High School, North Knox Jr-Sr High School, Vincennes Lincoln High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 25
Location: Terre Haute North (William Welch Track at Carl S Riddle Stadium)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Sullivan High School, North Putnam Sr High School, Clay City Jr-Sr High School, Terre Haute North, Riverton Parke Jr-Sr High School , Terre Haute South Vigo High School , West Vigo High School , South Vermillion High School, North Central High School (Farmersburg)/Northeast Middle School (Shelburn), Greencastle High School , Cloverdale High School, Parke Heritage High School, South Putnam Middle/High School, Northview High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 7
Location: Warsaw Community High School (Tiger Athletic Complex)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Lakeland Christian Academy, Fairfield Jr-Sr High School, Warsaw Community High School, Elkhart Christian Academy, NorthWood High School, Wawasee High School, Jimtown High School, Bethany Christian School, Goshen High School, Elkhart High School, Concord High School , Columbia City High School , Northridge High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 6:00 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: Sectional 32
Location: Mount Vernon HS (Posey) (Mt. Vernon)
Starts At: May. 14, 2024 5:30 PM CDT
Opponents: Evansville Central High School, Evansville North High School, NORTH POSEY HIGH SCHOOL , Reitz Memorial High School, Francis Joseph Reitz High School, Castle High School, Benjamin Bosse High School, Boonville High School, Signature School, Evansville Christian School, Evansville Mater Dei High School, Evansville Day School, Evansville Harrison, Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/14/2024 5:30 PM Girls Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 17
Location: Delta High School (Delta)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School, Winchester Community High School, Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School, Delta High School , Burris Laboratory School, Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High School , Wapahani High School, Muncie Central High School, Union Jr-Sr High School - Modoc, Jay County Jr-Sr High School, Union City Jr/Sr High School, Cowan High School , Yorktown High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 24
Location: East Central High School (Trojan Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Oldenburg Academy, Greensburg Community High School, North Decatur Jr-Sr High School, East Central High School, Milan Jr/Sr High School, Franklin County High School, Jac-Cen-Del Jr-Sr High School, South Dearborn High School, South Decatur Jr-Sr High School, Rising Sun High School, South Ripley Jr & Sr High School, Lawrenceburg High School, Batesville High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 2023 - 2024 BOYS TRACK & FIELD – SECTIONAL - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 13
Location: East Noble High School (East Noble)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Fremont High School, East Noble High School, Hamilton Community Schools, Westview Jr-Sr High School, Garrett-Keyser-Butler Community School District, Lakeland Jr/Sr High School, Eastside Jr-Sr High School, West Noble High School, Angola High School, Prairie Heights Sr High School, Central Noble High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 8
Location: Kokomo High School (Kokomo)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Pioneer Jr-Sr High School, Peru High School, Kokomo High School, Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School, Northwestern MS-HS, Logansport High School, Western High School, Maconaquah High School, Taylor High School, Madison-Grant Jr/Sr High School, Tipton High School, Eastern Jr & Sr High School, Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 26
Location: Bloomington North High School (Ralph Sieboldt Track)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Bloomington South High School, Brown County High School, Bloomington North High School, Linton-Stockton Jr Sr High School, White River Valley High School, Eastern Greene High School, Lighthouse Christian Academy - Bloomington, Shakamak Jr-Sr High School , Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School, Owen Valley Community High School , Martinsville High School, Edgewood High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 22
Location: Columbus North High School (Max Andress Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Hauser Jr-Sr High School, Franklin Community High School, Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby, Greenwood Community High School, Waldron Jr-Sr High School, Columbus East High School, Whiteland Community High School, Indian Creek Sr High School, Greenwood Christian Academy , Columbus North High School, Center Grove High School, Edinburgh Community High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 2
Location: Crown Point High School (Football Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 4:30 PM CDT
Opponents: River Forest Sr High School, Lowell Senior High School, Andrean High School, Hobart High School, Lake Station Edison Jr-Sr High School, Hanover Central Jr-Sr High School, Merrillville High School, Crown Point High School, Lake Central High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 4:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 7
Location: Goshen High School (Foreman Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Columbia City High School , Lakeland Christian Academy, Concord High School , Bethany Christian School, Goshen High School, NorthWood High School, Wawasee High School, Warsaw Community High School, Elkhart High School, Fairfield Jr-Sr High School, Elkhart Christian Academy, Northridge High School, Jimtown High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 19
Location: Lawrence Central High School (Ed Martin Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Heritage Christian Schools, Charles A Tindley Accelerated School, Purdue Polytechnic North, Purdue Polytechnic High School - Englewood, Bishop Chatard High School , Park Tudor High School, Cathedral High School, Indiana School for the Deaf, Herron High School, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School, Brebeuf Jesuit, North Central High School, Herron-Riverside High School, Lawrence Central High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 16
Location: Marion High School (Marion)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Oak Hill High School , Frankton Jr-Sr High School, Mississinewa High School, Southwood Jr-Sr High School, Wabash High School, Elwood Community High School, Marion High School, Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School, Eastbrook High School, Alexandria-Monroe High School, Blackford Jr/Sr High School, Norwell High School, Bluffton High School, Northfield Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 18
Location: Mt Vernon High School (Fortville) (Dellen Field at Hancock Health Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Pendleton Heights High School, Knightstown High School, Blue River Valley Schools, Lapel High School, Lawrence North High School, Daleville Jr-Sr HS, Anderson High School, New Castle High School, Mt Vernon High School (Fortville), Liberty Christian School, Shenandoah High School, Anderson Preparatory Academy, Eastern Hancock High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 15
Location: New Haven High School (John Young Stadium )
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: South Adams Jr-Sr High School, New Haven High School, Fort Wayne Wayne High School, Huntington North High School, Bishop Luers High School, Homestead High School, Fort Wayne Canterbury High School, Adams Central High School, Bellmont High School, Heritage Jr-Sr High School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 5
Location: Penn High School (Everwise Freed Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: James Whitcomb Riley High School, LaVille Jr-Sr High School, Saint Josephs High School - South Bend, South Bend John Adams High School, Penn High School, South Bend Career Academy, Trinity School at Greenlawn, Mishawaka Marian High School, John Glenn High School, Mishawaka High School, South Bend Clay High School, Washington High School - South Bend
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 6
Location: Plymouth High School (The Rockpile)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Bremen High School, Manchester Jr-Sr High School, Plymouth High School, Triton Jr-Sr High School, Caston Jr-Sr High School, Culver Academies, North Miami Middle/High School, Culver Community High School , Rochester High School, Whitko High School, Tippecanoe Valley High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 5:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 10
Location: West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School (Gordon Straley Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: North Montgomery High School, Rossville Middle/Sr High School , Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School, Clinton Prairie High School , Crawfordsville High School, West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School, Lafayette Jefferson High School, Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School, Frankfort High School, McCutcheon High School, William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette, Faith Christian School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 4
Location: Rensselaer Central High School (Rensselaer Central High School)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 4:45 PM CDT
Opponents: Rensselaer Central High School, Winamac Community High School, Oregon-Davis High School, Boone Grove High School, Tri-Township Jr.-Sr. High School, Hebron, Demotte Christian Schools, Knox Community High School, Morgan Township Middle/High School, Kouts , South Newton High School, Kankakee Valley High School , West Central High School, North Newton Jr-Sr High School, North Judson-San Pierre High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 4:45 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 9
Location: Benton Central Jr-Sr High School (Mallory Field)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Tri-County Middle-Senior High School, North White High School, Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School , Frontier Jr-Sr High School, Twin Lakes Senior High School, North Vermillion High School , Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora), Fountain Central High School, Benton Central Jr-Sr High School, Attica Junior-Senior High School, Covington High School, Delphi Community High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 27
Location: Brownstown Central High School (Brownstown Central)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Bedford North Lawrence High School, Medora Jr & Sr High School , Eastern High School (Pekin), Springs Valley Community High School, West Washington Jr-Sr High School, Orleans Jr-Sr High School, Mitchell High School, Seymour High School, Crothersville Jr-Sr High School , Trinity Lutheran High School, Salem High School, Jennings County High School, Brownstown Central High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 23
Location: Connersville MS/HS (CHS Track)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Northeastern High School, Rushville Consolidated High School, Union County, Centerville Sr High School , Connersville MS/HS, Seton Catholic, Richmond High School, Lincoln High School, Tri Jr-Sr High School, Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School (Floyd Central)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Borden High School, New Albany High School, Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School, Providence High School, Crawford County Jr-Sr HS, Corydon Central High School , Christian Academy of Indiana, North Harrison High School, Clarksville High School, South Central Jr-Sr High School (Elizabeth), Lanesville Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 14
Location: Fort Wayne North Side High School (Spuller Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Carroll High School, Churubusco Jr-Sr High School, Concordia Lutheran High School, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School, Leo Jr-Sr High School, Fort Wayne South Side High School, Fort Wayne North Side High School, Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS, Lakewood Park Christian School, Woodlan Jr-Sr High School, Fort Wayne Snider High School, Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Greenfield-Central High School (Greenfield-Central)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 1
Location: Highland High School (Highland)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Gary West Side Leadership Academy, Gary Lighthouse CPC, 21st Century Charter School - Gary, Griffith Senior High School, Calumet High School, Illiana Christian High School, East Chicago Central High School, Bishop Noll Institute School, Munster High School, Hammond Central, Morton Senior High School, Thea Bowman Leadership Academy , Highland High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Highland B Track Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 28
Location: Madison Consolidated High School (Madison Consolidated High School )
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Henryville Jr & Sr High School, Southwestern Middle/Sr High School-Hanover, Madison Consolidated High School, Silver Creek High School, Jeffersonville High School, Rock Creek Community Academy, New Washington Middle/High School, Switzerland County Senior High School, Scottsburg Senior High School, Charlestown Senior High School , Shawe Memorial Jr-Sr High School, Austin High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 20
Location: Pike High School (Pike High School)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Southport High School, Cardinal Ritter High School, Crispus Attucks , Providence Cristo Rey High School, Perry Meridian High School, Pike High School, Indiana Math & Science Academy West, Decatur Central High School, George Washington Community High School, International School of Indiana, Indiana Math & Science Academy North, Speedway Senior High School, Indianapolis Shortridge, Covenant Christian High School Indy, Ben Davis High School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 12
Location: Plainfield High School (Plainfield)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Cascade High School, Eminence Jr-Sr High School, Mooresville High School, Avon High School, Plainfield High School, Southmont Jr/Sr High School, Zionsville Community High School, Tri-West High School, Brownsburg High School, Traders Point Christian Schools, Danville Community High School , Monrovia Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 3
Location: Portage High School (War Path)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Wheeler HS/Union Township MS, New Prairie High School, Washington Township Middle/High School, South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills), Chesterton Senior High School , LaPorte High School, Portage High School , Westville High School, Valparaiso High School, Michigan City High School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 31
Location: Princeton Comm High School (Tiger Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:00 PM CDT
Opponents: Waldo J Wood Memorial High, North Knox Jr-Sr High School, Pike Central Middle/High School, Vincennes Rivet Middle/High School, Vincennes Lincoln High School, Tecumseh Middle/High High School, Princeton Comm High School, South Knox High School, Gibson Southern High School, Washington High School, Washington Catholic Middle and High School, Barr-Reeve Jr-Sr High School, North Daviess Jr-Sr High School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 25
Location: Terre Haute North (William Welch Track at Carl S Riddle Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: West Vigo High School , Parke Heritage High School, Terre Haute South Vigo High School , South Vermillion High School, Northview High School, North Putnam Sr High School, Terre Haute North, Clay City Jr-Sr High School, Cloverdale High School, North Central High School (Farmersburg)/Northeast Middle School (Shelburn), South Putnam Middle/High School, Sullivan High School, Riverton Parke Jr-Sr High School , Greencastle High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 11
Location: Westfield High School (Riverview Health Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Westfield High School, Hamilton Southeastern High School, Westfield High School, Hamilton Heights High School, Noblesville High School, Sheridan Middle/High School, Fishers High School, Western Boone Jr-Sr High School, Guerin Catholic High School, University High School, Carmel High School, Lebanon Senior High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:00 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 32
Location: Evansville Central High School (Evansville Central)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 5:30 PM CDT
Opponents: NORTH POSEY HIGH SCHOOL , Castle High School, Signature School, Evansville Harrison, Benjamin Bosse High School, Mt Vernon High School (Fortville), Boonville High School, Francis Joseph Reitz High School, Evansville Christian School, Evansville North High School, Evansville Mater Dei High School, Evansville Day School, Reitz Memorial High School, Evansville Central High School
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: Sectional 30
Location: Jasper High School (Jerry Brewer Alumni Stadium)
Starts At: May. 16, 2024 6:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Southridge High School, Tell City High School, Perry Central Jr-Sr High School , Forest Park Jr-Sr High School, Jasper High School, Shoals Community Jr-Sr High School, Northeast Dubois High School, Loogootee Jr-Sr High School, South Spencer High School, Heritage Hills Middle/High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- 5/16/2024 6:30 PM Boys Sectional - $7.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 7
Location: Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School (Floyd Central)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Opponents: Jennings County High School, Indian Creek Sr High School, New Albany High School, Silver Creek High School, Seymour High School, Floyd Central Jr-Sr High School, Corydon Central High School , Columbus East High School, Franklin County High School, Columbus North High School
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 3
Location: Fort Wayne North Side High School (South Side High School - Jack Weicker Stadium)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Opponents: Homestead High School, DeKalb High School, New Haven High School, Bluffton High School, Norwell High School, East Noble High School, Columbia City High School , Delta High School , Carroll High School, Blackford Jr/Sr High School, Fort Wayne North Side High School
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 2
Location: Penn High School (Penn)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Opponents: Goshen High School, Wawasee High School, Mishawaka High School, NorthWood High School, Elkhart High School, South Bend John Adams High School, LaVille Jr-Sr High School, Jimtown High School, Penn High School, James Whitcomb Riley High School, Warsaw Community High School
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 6
Location: Plainfield High School (Plainfield)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Opponents: Center Grove High School, Mooresville High School, Brownsburg High School, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School, Plainfield High School, Avon High School, Franklin Community High School, Northview High School, Terre Haute South Vigo High School , Martinsville High School, Decatur Central High School, Whiteland Community High School, Terre Haute North, Greenwood Community High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Plainfield Unified Track & Field Sectional - $5.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 1
Location: Valparaiso High School (Valparaiso)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 10:00 AM CDT
Opponents: LaPorte High School, Munster High School, Michigan City High School, Chesterton Senior High School , Valparaiso High School, Hobart High School, Lake Central High School, Griffith Senior High School, Kankakee Valley High School , East Chicago Central High School, Portage High School , Crown Point High School
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 4
Location: West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School (West Lafayette)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 11:00 AM EDT
Opponents: Westfield High School, William Henry Harrison High School - West Lafayette, Twin Lakes Senior High School, Lafayette Jefferson High School, Zionsville Community High School, Kokomo High School, Western High School, McCutcheon High School, West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School, Carmel High School, Hamilton Heights High School
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 8
Location: Jasper High School (Jasper)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 1:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Boonville High School, Bloomington South High School, Benjamin Bosse High School, Edgewood High School, Perry Central Jr-Sr High School , Bloomington North High School, Castle High School, Francis Joseph Reitz High School, Southridge High School, Jasper High School, Bedford North Lawrence High School, Mt Vernon High School (Fortville), Vincennes Lincoln High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Unified Track and Field Sectional - $5.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: Sectional 5
Location: Noblesville High School (Beaver Stadium)
Starts At: May. 18, 2024 1:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Hamilton Southeastern High School, Pendleton Heights High School, Roncalli High School, New Castle High School, Southport High School, New Palestine High School, Lawrence Central High School, Fishers High School, Warren Central High School, Ben Davis High School, Noblesville High School, Perry Meridian High School, Franklin Central High School, Lawrence North High School
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 22, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School, Garrett-Keyser-Butler Community School District
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Session 1: 5/22, 5:30 pm - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 22, 2024 6:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Connersville MS/HS, South Dearborn High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Game #1 - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 23, 2024 5:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Concordia Lutheran High School, Woodlan Jr-Sr High School
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 23, 2024 7:30 PM EDT
Opponents: Heritage Jr-Sr High School, Leo Jr-Sr High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Session 2: 5/23, 5:30 & 7:30 pm - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 23, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Batesville High School, Lawrenceburg High School
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 23, 2024 8:00 PM EDT
Opponents: Rushville Consolidated High School, Franklin County High School
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Game #2 & #3 - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 25, 2024 11:00 AM EDT
Opponent: Angola High School
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 25, 2024 1:00 PM EDT
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Session 3: 5/25 11:00 am & 1:00 pm - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 25, 2024 6:00 PM EDT
Opponent: Greensburg Community High School
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 25, 2024 8:00 PM EDT
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Game #4 & #5 - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 21
Location: Angola High School (Angola)
Starts At: May. 27, 2024 11:00 AM EDT
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Session 4: 5/27, 11:00 am - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Baseball (Boys)
Event: Sectional 29
Location: Lawrenceburg High School (Pat O'Neill Stadium)
Starts At: May. 27, 2024 6:30 PM EDT
Tickets
Single Ticket:
- Game #6 - $7.00*
All-Session Passes Available:
- 4 sessions - $15.00*
Event Details
Calendar: Tennis (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: Carmel High School
Starts At: May. 31, 2024 12:00 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Tennis (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: Center Grove High School
Starts At: May. 31, 2024 12:00 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: IHSAA
Starts At: May. 31, 2024 3:00 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Tennis (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: North Central High School
Starts At: Jun. 1, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Unified Track
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: IHSAA
Starts At: Jun. 1, 2024 11:00 AM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Track & Field (Boys)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: IHSAA
Starts At: Jun. 1, 2024 3:00 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Tennis (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: North Central High School
Starts At: Jun. 7, 2024 3:30 PM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Tennis (Girls)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: North Central High School
Starts At: Jun. 8, 2024 10:00 AM EDT
Event Details
Calendar: Golf (Boys)
Event: IHSAA State Finals
Location: IHSAA
Starts At: Jun. 11, 2024 7:30 AM EDT
There are no passes currently for sale.